Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa

Main amenities

  • 200 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai is located a 25-minute stroll from Dineika welness park and invites guests to join bowling. The 1-bedroom villa hosts up to 8 guests and provides them with parking.

    The hart of Druskininkai can be reached in 30 minutes' walk of the 2-bathroom villa, and such culture-oriented venues as MK Ciurlionis Memorial Museum are 2 miles away. The sculpture Gruto Parkas is located in the vicinity of Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa, and Smiltynu bus station is a 10-minute stroll away. Guests may also visit Musical fountain, situated 2.1 miles away.

    This Druskininkai property features a patio view. The villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There are also towels.

    This property provides an electric kettle, a fridge, and glassware in a fully-fitted kitchen.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai

    This Druskininkai property features a patio view. The villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There are also towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Interior photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Exterior photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Exterior photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Amenities photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Exterior photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Amenities photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Exterior photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Amenities photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Amenities photo Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 200 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and glassware, is available at Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa.
    • Is Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at the villa?
      Guests staying at the villa can explore the sculpture garden "Gruto Parkas" (3.6 miles), Apverstas namas Ax (1.7 miles), and forest Echo Museum (2 miles), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Jaukus Sveciu Namelis Villa Druskininkai